Year - 2020

Part of Time

Other Options: 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
MSP (Direct)25,95321.9112,858101.84115.48
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)6,37218.123,81766.9441.35
AM (London) (Direct)10,93613.398,86723.3321.97
Councillors (Direct)75,87613.0663,04820.3551.09
MP (Direct)168,19212.74143,31517.3665.71
AM (Wales) (Direct)3,09912.462,69814.867.7
Lords (Direct)3,0724.67,25057.63-49.07
MEP (Direct)1,1750.2452,81997.78-224.71

Download CSV for this table.