Year - 2018

Part of Time

Other Options: 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2019 - 2020





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
MEP (Direct)45,9909.4529,36056.6497.05
AM (Wales) (Direct)1,9237.731,50028.210.92
Councillors (Direct)42,5327.3235,04521.3639.99
AM (London) (Direct)4,0935.014,92816.94-11.9
MSP (Direct)5,8624.957,14717.98-15.2
MP (Direct)61,1174.6379,66223.28-65.71
Lords (Direct)1,5482.324,02961.58-39.1
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)7312.082,12165.54-30.2

Download CSV for this table.