Year - 2016

Part of Time

Other Options: 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
MEP (Direct)40,1188.2537,1577.9715.36
Councillors (Direct)47,3048.1444,3536.6514.01
MP (Direct)100,3677.6100,8180.45-1.42
Lords (Direct)4,5656.845,10010.49-7.5
AM (London) (Direct)5,5346.786,23711.27-8.91
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)2,3286.622,68513.3-6.9
AM (Wales) (Direct)1,3495.431,89828.93-12.61
MSP (Direct)5,7324.849,04536.63-34.84

Download CSV for this table.