Year - 2014

Part of Time

Other Options: 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
AM (London) (Direct)9,79411.995,15789.9264.55
MEP (Direct)46,9529.6530,72452.8292.58
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)2,4316.912,2209.54.47
Councillors (Direct)39,4086.7936,6747.4514.27
AM (Wales) (Direct)1,6566.661,5695.542.17
MSP (Direct)6,3045.327,47915.71-13.59
MP (Direct)62,0314.783,36425.59-73.89
Lords (Direct)2,8334.244,21732.82-21.32

Download CSV for this table.