Year - 2013

Part of Time

Other Options: 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
MEP (Direct)50,46610.3735,94440.476.59
AM (Wales) (Direct)1,9037.651,8363.651.55
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)2,5377.212,5972.31-1.19
MP (Direct)96,4217.397,5281.14-3.55
Lords (Direct)4,3976.584,93310.87-7.64
Councillors (Direct)34,3365.9142,90519.97-41.37
MSP (Direct)6,3045.328,75027.95-26.15
AM (London) (Direct)4,1685.16,03430.92-24.02

Download CSV for this table.