Year - 2012

Part of Time

Other Options: 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)2,9288.332,49317.458.7
Councillors (Direct)45,5157.8441,18310.5221.35
MEP (Direct)37,5757.7234,5018.9116.55
AM (Wales) (Direct)1,8747.541,7626.362.64
Lords (Direct)4,5336.794,7354.27-2.95
MP (Direct)89,4576.7893,6134.44-13.58
MSP (Direct)6,3135.338,39924.84-22.76
AM (London) (Direct)4,2865.255,79125.99-19.79

Download CSV for this table.