Year - 2011

Part of Time

Other Options: 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Lords (Direct)6,1819.255,02223.0816.35
MEP (Direct)40,5708.3436,58910.8820.81
MP (Direct)102,2407.7499,2772.989.4
AM (London) (Direct)5,8127.126,1425.37-4.22
Councillors (Direct)39,8266.8643,6748.81-18.42
AM (Wales) (Direct)1,5506.231,86917.07-7.39
MSP (Direct)6,8405.778,90723.21-21.9
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)1,1093.152,64458.06-29.86

Download CSV for this table.