Year - 2010

Part of Time

Other Options: 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Lords (Direct)7,05810.574,62952.4735.68
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)3,2489.242,43733.2816.41
MP (Direct)99,8107.5691,5219.0627.4
Councillors (Direct)35,4446.140,26211.97-24.02
AM (London) (Direct)4,9806.15,66212.05-9.07
MEP (Direct)29,3566.0333,73012.97-23.82
AM (Wales) (Direct)1,4986.031,72313.06-5.43
MSP (Direct)6,7865.738,21117.35-15.73

Download CSV for this table.