Year - 2009

Part of Time

Other Options: 2007 - 2008 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Lords (Direct)8,63112.925,63053.339.99
MP (Direct)124,0359.4111,29611.4538.18
AM (Wales) (Direct)2,2028.862,0955.112.32
MEP (Direct)43,1138.8641,0195.110.34
AM (London) (Direct)6,4707.926,8866.04-5.01
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)2,5047.122,96415.52-8.46
Councillors (Direct)35,0246.0348,96228.47-62.99
MSP (Direct)6,8625.799,98531.28-31.26

Download CSV for this table.