Year - 2008

Part of Time

Other Options: 2007 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Lords (Direct)7,28710.914,52261.1541.1
AM (Wales) (Direct)2,1258.551,68326.2610.75
MP (Direct)94,5917.1789,4055.817.34
AM (London) (Direct)5,5296.775,5310.04-0.04
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)2,3006.542,3813.4-1.67
MEP (Direct)32,5196.6832,9511.31-2.38
Councillors (Direct)32,9905.6839,33216.12-31.98
MSP (Direct)6,4895.488,02119.1-17.11

Download CSV for this table.