Month - Sep

Part of Time

Other Options: Jan - Feb - Mar - Apr - May - Jun - Jul - Aug - Oct - Nov - Dec





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Councillors (Direct)49,8268.5843,50214.5430.32
MEP (Direct)38,3007.8736,4445.099.72
AM (Wales) (Direct)1,9377.791,8624.031.73
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)2,5387.222,6333.61-1.87
MSP (Direct)8,4337.128,8724.95-4.66
MP (Direct)92,8917.0498,8856.06-19.06
AM (London) (Direct)5,6626.936,1187.45-5.83
Lords (Direct)3,7355.595,00225.33-17.92

Download CSV for this table.