Month - Nov

Part of Time

Other Options: Jan - Feb - Mar - Apr - May - Jun - Jul - Aug - Sep - Oct - Dec





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
MP (Direct)130,1279.86119,2139.1631.61
MSP (Direct)11,6109.810,6968.558.84
Councillors (Direct)50,8148.7552,4453.11-7.12
Lords (Direct)5,6448.456,0306.4-4.98
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)2,8418.083,17510.52-5.94
AM (Wales) (Direct)1,9737.942,24512.12-5.74
AM (London) (Direct)6,2657.677,37515.05-12.94
MEP (Direct)35,8467.3743,93718.42-38.6

Download CSV for this table.