Month - May

Part of Time

Other Options: Jan - Feb - Mar - Apr - Jun - Jul - Aug - Sep - Oct - Nov - Dec





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Lords (Direct)7,91611.854,81864.344.63
MSP (Direct)11,88310.038,54539.0636.11
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)3,1568.972,53624.4512.29
MP (Direct)97,9037.4295,2402.88.63
MEP (Direct)33,2086.8335,1015.39-10.11
AM (London) (Direct)5,5056.745,8926.57-5.05
AM (Wales) (Direct)1,6306.561,7939.09-3.86
Councillors (Direct)34,6275.9641,89917.36-35.53

Download CSV for this table.