Month - Mar

Part of Time

Other Options: Jan - Feb - Apr - May - Jun - Jul - Aug - Sep - Oct - Nov - Dec





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Lords (Direct)6,96510.436,22111.969.42
AM (London) (Direct)8,43110.327,60910.89.42
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)3,4819.93,2766.263.58
AM (Wales) (Direct)2,4619.92,3166.263.01
MP (Direct)124,1599.4122,9910.953.33
Councillors (Direct)53,2569.1754,1071.57-3.66
MEP (Direct)43,5748.9645,3293.87-8.24
MSP (Direct)10,5608.9211,0344.3-4.52

Download CSV for this table.