Month - Jun

Part of Time

Other Options: Jan - Feb - Mar - Apr - May - Jul - Aug - Sep - Oct - Nov - Dec





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
MSP (Direct)17,44514.7312,28142.0546.59
AM (London) (Direct)9,72911.918,46914.8813.69
MP (Direct)151,43511.47136,88710.6339.32
AM (Wales) (Direct)2,49210.022,5773.3-1.69
Councillors (Direct)53,9229.2860,22010.46-25.67
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)3,2229.163,64611.63-7.03
Lords (Direct)5,8578.776,92415.41-12.83
MEP (Direct)37,3587.6850,45025.95-58.29

Download CSV for this table.