Month - Jul

Part of Time

Other Options: Jan - Feb - Mar - Apr - May - Jun - Aug - Sep - Oct - Nov - Dec





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
MEP (Direct)47,6869.843,7828.9218.66
Councillors (Direct)55,1919.552,2605.6112.82
MP (Direct)118,7508.99118,7940.04-0.13
AM (Wales) (Direct)2,0778.352,2377.15-3.39
AM (London) (Direct)6,6868.197,3499.02-7.74
Lords (Direct)4,9737.456,00917.24-13.37
MSP (Direct)7,0675.9710,65833.69-34.79
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)1,8275.23,16442.26-23.77

Download CSV for this table.