Month - Jan

Part of Time

Other Options: Feb - Mar - Apr - May - Jun - Jul - Aug - Sep - Oct - Nov - Dec





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Lords (Direct)6,86010.275,62621.9316.44
MEP (Direct)47,5009.7640,99115.8832.15
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)2,9428.372,9620.68-0.38
Councillors (Direct)48,0838.2848,9291.73-3.83
MP (Direct)107,8968.17111,2222.99-9.97
AM (Wales) (Direct)1,9387.82,0947.45-3.42
AM (London) (Direct)5,9117.246,88114.1-11.7
MSP (Direct)7,5586.389,97824.25-24.24

Download CSV for this table.