Month - Feb

Part of Time

Other Options: Jan - Mar - Apr - May - Jun - Jul - Aug - Sep - Oct - Nov - Dec





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Lords (Direct)7,46011.175,75529.6322.47
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)3,57310.163,03017.929.86
MP (Direct)117,6248.91113,7613.411.45
Councillors (Direct)48,5258.3650,0473.04-6.8
AM (London) (Direct)6,6988.27,0384.83-4.06
MEP (Direct)39,2138.0641,9276.47-13.26
AM (Wales) (Direct)1,9617.892,1428.45-3.92
MSP (Direct)8,8567.4810,20613.23-13.37

Download CSV for this table.