Month - Dec

Part of Time

Other Options: Jan - Feb - Mar - Apr - May - Jun - Jul - Aug - Sep - Oct - Nov





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
MEP (Direct)45,7289.435,10630.2656.69
MSP (Direct)10,4718.848,54622.5320.82
AM (Wales) (Direct)1,7807.161,7930.73-0.33
Councillors (Direct)40,1266.9141,9044.24-8.69
MP (Direct)86,4776.5595,2529.21-28.44
Lords (Direct)4,3216.474,81810.32-7.17
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)2,1035.982,53717.11-8.62
AM (London) (Direct)4,8475.935,89317.75-13.63

Download CSV for this table.