Month - Aug

Part of Time

Other Options: Jan - Feb - Mar - Apr - May - Jun - Jul - Sep - Oct - Nov - Dec





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Councillors (Direct)45,3427.8133,13936.8267.03
AM (Wales) (Direct)1,7086.871,41820.457.68
MSP (Direct)7,7636.556,75814.8712.22
AM (London) (Direct)5,0996.244,6609.426.42
MP (Direct)67,8655.1475,3309.91-27.2
Lords (Direct)3,1154.663,81018.24-11.27
MEP (Direct)22,4444.6127,76319.16-31.92
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)1,5534.422,00622.58-10.12

Download CSV for this table.