Hour - 9

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Councillors (Direct)39,6016.8237,3166.1211.82
MP (Direct)85,7186.4984,8251.053.07
AM (Wales) (Direct)1,6396.591,5972.631.04
MSP (Direct)7,2976.167,6104.11-3.59
MEP (Direct)29,5116.0731,2625.6-9.91
AM (London) (Direct)4,8565.955,2487.47-5.41
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)2,0535.842,2599.12-4.34
Lords (Direct)3,7375.64,29112.91-8.46

Download CSV for this table.