Hour - 7

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
MP (Direct)34,6572.6332,9355.239.49
Councillors (Direct)14,2932.4614,4891.35-1.63
AM (Wales) (Direct)6112.466201.45-0.37
MEP (Direct)11,8762.4412,1382.16-2.38
AM (London) (Direct)1,7822.182,03712.52-5.67
MSP (Direct)2,5622.162,95513.3-7.23
Lords (Direct)1,4142.121,66615.13-6.18
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)5251.4987740.14-11.89

Download CSV for this table.