Hour - 6

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
AM (London) (Direct)1,0781.3292916.044.86
MP (Direct)15,8921.215,0305.747.03
MEP (Direct)5,5171.135,5390.4-0.3
AM (Wales) (Direct)2611.052837.77-1.31
Councillors (Direct)6,0981.056,6127.77-6.32
Lords (Direct)6651.076012.5-3.46
MSP (Direct)1,1570.981,34814.17-5.22
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)2360.6740041.0-8.21

Download CSV for this table.