Hour - 5

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
MEP (Direct)2,5530.522,3329.484.56
MSP (Direct)5980.55675.471.26
Lords (Direct)3250.493201.560.27
MP (Direct)6,4260.496,3291.531.21
AM (Wales) (Direct)1090.441198.4-0.93
Councillors (Direct)2,5550.442,7848.23-4.35
AM (London) (Direct)3500.4339110.49-2.1
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)990.2816841.07-5.36

Download CSV for this table.