Hour - 4

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
AM (London) (Direct)3510.4321861.018.99
Lords (Direct)2500.3717840.455.36
MEP (Direct)1,6200.331,29924.718.89
AM (Wales) (Direct)660.27660.0-0.05
MP (Direct)3,2690.253,5267.29-4.33
Councillors (Direct)1,3980.241,5519.86-3.89
MSP (Direct)2690.2331614.87-2.66
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)270.089370.97-6.91

Download CSV for this table.