Hour - 22

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Lords (Direct)2,8664.292,32723.1611.17
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)1,4274.061,22516.495.76
MSP (Direct)4,7344.04,12714.719.44
AM (London) (Direct)3,2463.972,84614.057.49
MEP (Direct)18,7333.8516,95410.4913.66
AM (Wales) (Direct)8553.448661.27-0.39
MP (Direct)45,0303.4146,0032.12-4.54
Councillors (Direct)17,6983.0520,23812.55-17.86

Download CSV for this table.