Hour - 20

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
MSP (Direct)7,0705.976,07116.4612.82
MEP (Direct)26,5815.4624,9396.5810.39
Lords (Direct)3,5275.283,4233.041.77
MP (Direct)67,4705.1167,6680.29-0.76
AM (Wales) (Direct)1,2184.91,2744.4-1.58
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)1,6844.791,8026.55-2.79
AM (London) (Direct)3,9014.784,1866.81-4.42
Councillors (Direct)27,6844.7729,7697.0-12.09

Download CSV for this table.