Hour - 2

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Lords (Direct)4110.6224170.5410.87
MEP (Direct)2,2540.461,76227.9211.71
AM (London) (Direct)3330.4129512.882.16
MSP (Direct)4710.44299.792.03
Councillors (Direct)1,9270.332,1038.37-3.85
MP (Direct)4,2840.324,78110.4-7.2
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)910.2612728.35-3.22
AM (Wales) (Direct)610.259032.22-3.06

Download CSV for this table.