Hour - 18

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
MSP (Direct)6,8975.826,5625.114.13
MEP (Direct)28,0055.7626,9573.896.38
MP (Direct)74,4185.6473,1421.744.72
AM (Wales) (Direct)1,3365.371,3772.98-1.12
AM (London) (Direct)4,2835.244,5255.35-3.6
Councillors (Direct)30,2525.2132,1775.98-10.73
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)1,8225.181,9486.47-2.86
Lords (Direct)3,3775.063,7008.73-5.31

Download CSV for this table.