Hour - 17

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
MP (Direct)82,2536.2379,9332.98.2
MEP (Direct)30,1906.229,4602.484.25
MSP (Direct)7,2216.17,1710.70.58
AM (Wales) (Direct)1,5016.041,5050.27-0.11
Lords (Direct)4,0166.014,0430.67-0.44
AM (London) (Direct)4,6945.754,9455.08-3.58
Councillors (Direct)32,5705.6135,1657.38-13.84
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)1,9105.432,12910.29-4.75

Download CSV for this table.