Hour - 16

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
AM (London) (Direct)5,5906.845,3923.672.68
MEP (Direct)32,8536.7532,1252.274.06
MP (Direct)88,0526.6787,1641.023.01
Lords (Direct)4,3336.494,4091.72-1.15
AM (Wales) (Direct)1,6056.461,6412.19-0.9
Councillors (Direct)37,0996.3938,3463.25-6.37
MSP (Direct)7,5276.357,8203.75-3.32
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)2,1636.152,3216.81-3.29

Download CSV for this table.