Hour - 14

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)2,8388.072,42716.938.33
AM (London) (Direct)6,4387.885,63914.1710.64
AM (Wales) (Direct)1,8607.481,7168.393.46
Councillors (Direct)42,3427.2940,0975.611.21
Lords (Direct)4,7237.074,6102.451.65
MP (Direct)90,3596.8491,1440.86-2.6
MSP (Direct)7,8466.628,1774.05-3.67
MEP (Direct)31,0006.3733,5927.72-14.14

Download CSV for this table.