Hour - 13

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
AM (Wales) (Direct)1,9617.891,7939.373.95
Councillors (Direct)44,6807.6941,9006.6313.58
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)2,6957.662,5366.273.14
AM (London) (Direct)6,1017.475,8923.552.71
MP (Direct)94,6567.1795,2430.62-1.9
Lords (Direct)4,7027.044,8182.41-1.67
MSP (Direct)8,2806.998,5453.1-2.87
MEP (Direct)32,7586.7335,1026.68-12.51

Download CSV for this table.