Hour - 12

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)2,8728.172,6279.334.77
Councillors (Direct)46,5898.0243,3937.3715.34
MSP (Direct)8,8197.458,8490.34-0.33
AM (Wales) (Direct)1,8197.321,8572.05-0.9
Lords (Direct)4,8827.314,9892.14-1.53
MP (Direct)96,4327.398,6382.24-7.03
MEP (Direct)35,5337.336,3532.26-4.31
AM (London) (Direct)5,8687.186,1023.83-3.01

Download CSV for this table.