Hour - 11

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Councillors (Direct)47,5268.1844,3527.1615.07
MP (Direct)99,9527.57100,8180.86-2.73
Lords (Direct)5,0297.535,1001.39-1.0
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)2,5917.372,6853.5-1.82
AM (Wales) (Direct)1,8287.351,8983.69-1.62
AM (London) (Direct)6,0767.446,2372.58-2.05
MEP (Direct)35,7687.3537,1573.74-7.21
MSP (Direct)8,5267.29,0455.74-5.46

Download CSV for this table.