Hour - 10

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Councillors (Direct)47,0828.1143,4318.4117.52
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)2,7807.912,6295.742.93
AM (Wales) (Direct)1,9577.871,8595.272.27
MP (Direct)97,9027.4298,7230.83-2.61
AM (London) (Direct)5,8987.226,1083.44-2.69
MSP (Direct)8,4577.148,8574.52-4.26
Lords (Direct)4,7297.084,9945.31-3.75
MEP (Direct)34,1837.0336,3856.05-11.54

Download CSV for this table.