Hour - 1

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Lords (Direct)6731.0141661.7812.54
AM (London) (Direct)7940.9750955.9912.58
MEP (Direct)3,9770.823,03730.9517.04
AM (Wales) (Direct)1410.571559.03-1.14
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)1940.5521911.42-1.72
MSP (Direct)6680.567399.61-2.63
Councillors (Direct)3,2290.563,62510.92-6.59
MP (Direct)7,2710.558,24211.78-10.7

Download CSV for this table.