Hour - 0

Part of Time

Other Options: 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Lords (Direct)1,2961.9477168.0918.9
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)5321.5140631.036.25
AM (London) (Direct)1,1941.4694326.628.17
MEP (Direct)6,9621.435,61723.9517.93
AM (Wales) (Direct)3341.3428716.382.77
MSP (Direct)1,3421.131,3671.83-0.69
MP (Direct)13,9931.0615,2438.2-10.13
Councillors (Direct)5,6890.986,70515.15-12.42

Download CSV for this table.