Day of week - Wednesday

Part of Time

Other Options: Monday - Tuesday - Thursday - Friday - Saturday - Sunday





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)6,24917.775,9774.553.51
AM (London) (Direct)14,18017.3613,8842.132.51
MP (Direct)229,14017.36224,4122.119.98
MSP (Direct)20,37617.220,1341.21.7
Councillors (Direct)99,56117.1498,7250.852.66
AM (Wales) (Direct)4,07316.384,2263.62-2.36
MEP (Direct)77,43715.9282,7086.37-18.33
Lords (Direct)10,40615.5811,3528.33-8.89

Download CSV for this table.