Day of week - Tuesday

Part of Time

Other Options: Monday - Wednesday - Thursday - Friday - Saturday - Sunday





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
MP (Direct)243,10018.41232,9954.3420.93
AM (Wales) (Direct)4,42517.84,3870.870.56
AM (London) (Direct)14,32617.5414,4150.62-0.75
MSP (Direct)20,47117.2820,9042.07-3.0
Councillors (Direct)99,37117.11102,5013.05-9.78
Lords (Direct)11,14716.6911,7865.42-5.89
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)5,86816.696,2065.45-4.29
MEP (Direct)80,36316.5285,8726.42-18.8

Download CSV for this table.