Day of week - Thursday

Part of Time

Other Options: Monday - Tuesday - Wednesday - Friday - Saturday - Sunday





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)6,57118.695,71415.011.34
MSP (Direct)20,05916.9319,2474.225.85
MEP (Direct)81,40816.7379,0632.978.34
Councillors (Direct)95,60716.4694,3731.314.01
AM (Wales) (Direct)4,03816.244,0390.02-0.03
MP (Direct)210,58215.95214,5201.84-8.5
AM (London) (Direct)12,83315.7113,2723.31-3.82
Lords (Direct)9,98614.9510,8527.98-8.32

Download CSV for this table.