Day of week - Sunday

Part of Time

Other Options: Monday - Tuesday - Wednesday - Thursday - Friday - Saturday





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Lords (Direct)7,64911.456,48417.9714.47
MEP (Direct)50,03810.2847,2385.9312.88
Councillors (Direct)56,0969.6656,3860.51-1.22
AM (Wales) (Direct)2,3409.412,4133.03-1.5
MP (Direct)126,1699.56128,1721.56-5.59
AM (London) (Direct)7,7439.487,9302.36-2.1
MSP (Direct)10,7099.0411,4996.87-7.37
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)2,7957.953,41418.13-10.59

Download CSV for this table.