Day of week - Monday

Part of Time

Other Options: Tuesday - Wednesday - Thursday - Friday - Saturday - Sunday





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
AM (London) (Direct)15,31418.7513,01617.6620.14
MSP (Direct)19,86316.7718,8755.237.19
Councillors (Direct)95,68816.4892,5493.3910.32
Lords (Direct)10,91216.3410,6422.542.61
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)5,75116.355,6032.641.97
MEP (Direct)77,72515.9777,5350.250.68
AM (Wales) (Direct)3,86815.563,9612.35-1.49
MP (Direct)203,43815.41210,3743.3-15.12

Download CSV for this table.