Day of week - Friday

Part of Time

Other Options: Monday - Tuesday - Wednesday - Thursday - Saturday - Sunday





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
AM (Northern Ireland) (Direct)5,45815.525,1595.84.16
MEP (Direct)73,86815.1871,3853.489.29
AM (Wales) (Direct)3,71714.953,6471.921.15
MP (Direct)194,18514.71193,6890.261.13
Councillors (Direct)83,81214.4385,2091.64-4.79
MSP (Direct)17,05314.417,3781.87-2.47
Lords (Direct)9,58114.359,7982.21-2.2
AM (London) (Direct)10,57812.9511,98311.72-12.84

Download CSV for this table.