Year - 2007

Part of Time

Other Options: 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Dog Fouling (Direct)5851.9133339.8539.17
Other (Direct)2,2561.72568297.1870.77
Incivilities (Direct)6751.19245175.5127.47
Public Toilets (Direct)100.924150.02.43
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)6370.91304109.5419.07
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)450.72766.673.23
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)2110.6514149.655.88
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)7570.654937.898.86
Parking (Direct)2480.452403.330.46
Highways Enquiries (Direct)6970.456753.260.83
Floral Displays (Direct)00.00100.0-0.86
Retaining Wall (Direct)00.01100.0-1.1
Property Damage (Direct)00.01100.0-1.18
Fences (Direct)00.01100.0-1.41
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)00.03100.0-1.77
Bin Replacement (Direct)00.06100.0-2.55
Gritting (Direct)00.06100.0-2.57
Utility Works (Direct)00.010100.0-3.28
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)00.012100.0-3.55
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)00.020100.0-4.51
Environmental Health (Direct)00.031100.0-5.61
Right of Way (Direct)00.0200100.0-14.17
Drainage (Direct)00.0298100.0-17.29
Street Lights (Direct)7920.3988210.2-3.03
Rubbish (Direct)1,6210.322,19626.18-12.29
Road Safety (Direct)2890.341330.02-6.11
Street Furniture (Direct)1400.320230.69-4.4
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)2030.244554.38-11.5
Road Surface Defects (Direct)7720.142,31066.58-32.01

Download CSV for this table.