Month - Sep

Part of Time

Other Options: Jan - Feb - Mar - Apr - May - Jun - Jul - Aug - Oct - Nov - Dec





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)8611.895750.883.72
Retaining Wall (Direct)3311.912250.02.31
Bin Replacement (Direct)16711.0912039.174.26
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)11,07110.768,21234.8131.54
Right of Way (Direct)4,84410.453,70130.8818.78
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)47410.1137426.745.16
Environmental Health (Direct)6959.5857820.244.83
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)11,9329.4110,12317.8717.98
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)6,5859.385,60717.4413.05
Parking (Direct)5,1919.344,43816.9711.3
Utility Works (Direct)2319.2919816.672.31
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)3,0199.272,60116.078.19
Rubbish (Direct)46,6339.240,47715.2130.6
Street Furniture (Direct)4,2869.163,73414.789.02
Road Safety (Direct)8,6479.077,61113.6111.87
Incivilities (Direct)5,0318.94,51411.457.69
Street Lights (Direct)17,4208.5616,2527.199.16
Other (Direct)11,0868.4510,4755.835.97
Fences (Direct)429.153616.670.88
Public Toilets (Direct)1019.278716.091.5
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)2438.342324.740.67
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)5378.335144.470.97
Property Damage (Direct)268.02254.00.03
Floral Displays (Direct)105.921323.08-0.95
Highways Enquiries (Direct)11,5847.4312,4446.91-7.72
Drainage (Direct)5,0307.295,5058.63-6.41
Dog Fouling (Direct)2,1366.952,45212.89-6.39
Road Surface Defects (Direct)25,9234.8642,57239.11-80.69
Gritting (Direct)473.0812161.16-6.79

Download CSV for this table.