Month - Oct

Part of Time

Other Options: Jan - Feb - Mar - Apr - May - Jun - Jul - Aug - Sep - Nov - Dec





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Street Lights (Direct)24,70712.1416,51049.6563.79
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)33211.3923640.686.22
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)52411.1838037.897.38
Drainage (Direct)7,35310.665,59331.4723.53
Utility Works (Direct)25610.320127.363.83
Bin Replacement (Direct)15210.0912224.592.7
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)6099.4452316.443.75
Road Safety (Direct)8,9939.437,73216.3114.33
Parking (Direct)5,1729.34,50814.739.87
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)6,4769.225,69613.6910.33
Environmental Health (Direct)6689.2158813.613.29
Right of Way (Direct)4,1849.023,76011.286.91
Street Furniture (Direct)4,1768.933,79410.076.2
Incivilities (Direct)5,0438.924,5859.996.75
Rubbish (Direct)42,9128.4641,1204.368.83
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)8,6768.438,3433.993.64
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)10,5788.3410,2832.872.9
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)709.685820.691.48
Retaining Wall (Direct)238.3224.550.11
Other (Direct)10,5318.0310,6411.03-1.07
Property Damage (Direct)226.792615.38-0.83
Public Toilets (Direct)746.798815.91-1.53
Floral Displays (Direct)95.331330.77-1.27
Highways Enquiries (Direct)11,9917.6912,6425.15-5.79
Dog Fouling (Direct)2,3357.62,4916.26-3.14
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)2,3387.182,64211.51-5.93
Gritting (Direct)855.5612330.89-3.5
Road Surface Defects (Direct)27,7085.243,24835.93-74.73
Fences (Direct)224.793740.54-2.5

Download CSV for this table.