Month - May

Part of Time

Other Options: Jan - Feb - Mar - Apr - Jun - Jul - Aug - Sep - Oct - Nov - Dec





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Floral Displays (Direct)2615.3812116.674.02
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)3,51110.782,32251.2124.65
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)10,0439.767,33336.9631.63
Incivilities (Direct)4,4707.914,03110.896.91
Other (Direct)10,2677.839,3539.779.44
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)9,8617.789,0399.098.64
Parking (Direct)4,2627.673,9637.544.74
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)5,3217.585,0076.274.43
Rubbish (Direct)37,9687.4936,1455.049.59
Highways Enquiries (Direct)11,4287.3311,1122.842.99
Public Toilets (Direct)948.627722.081.85
Property Damage (Direct)288.642321.741.02
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)537.33513.920.2
Road Safety (Direct)6,7407.076,7970.84-0.69
Right of Way (Direct)3,2587.033,3051.42-0.83
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)2047.02071.45-0.26
Environmental Health (Direct)5056.965162.13-0.53
Fences (Direct)306.54326.25-0.48
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)4246.574597.63-1.67
Utility Works (Direct)1636.561777.91-1.07
Bin Replacement (Direct)976.441079.35-1.0
Retaining Wall (Direct)176.141910.53-0.62
Road Surface Defects (Direct)37,2906.9938,0161.91-3.72
Street Furniture (Direct)3,1706.783,3354.95-2.86
Dog Fouling (Direct)1,7055.552,19022.15-10.37
Drainage (Direct)3,7285.414,91624.17-16.95
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)2505.3333425.15-4.6
Street Lights (Direct)8,5744.2114,51240.92-49.3
Gritting (Direct)261.710875.93-7.95

Download CSV for this table.