Month - Mar

Part of Time

Other Options: Jan - Feb - Apr - May - Jun - Jul - Aug - Sep - Oct - Nov - Dec





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Road Surface Defects (Direct)79,39914.8950,37257.63129.33
Dog Fouling (Direct)3,66211.922,90126.2314.11
Highways Enquiries (Direct)15,60210.0114,7245.967.23
Fences (Direct)5211.334320.931.31
Property Damage (Direct)319.57303.330.07
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)608.36811.76-1.0
Public Toilets (Direct)837.6110218.63-1.97
Retaining Wall (Direct)207.222623.08-1.21
Floral Displays (Direct)105.921533.33-1.49
Incivilities (Direct)4,9008.675,3418.26-6.04
Parking (Direct)4,7228.495,25110.07-7.31
Other (Direct)10,7858.2212,39412.98-14.45
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)5258.1460913.79-3.41
Road Safety (Direct)7,6588.039,00614.97-14.21
Rubbish (Direct)40,2687.9447,89315.92-34.84
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)5,4757.86,63417.47-14.24
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)9,6277.5911,97719.62-21.48
Utility Works (Direct)1887.5623419.66-3.06
Street Lights (Direct)15,1197.4319,22921.37-29.64
Street Furniture (Direct)3,3657.194,41823.83-15.85
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)3327.0844224.89-5.26
Gritting (Direct)1087.0714425.0-3.02
Drainage (Direct)4,8707.066,51425.24-20.37
Environmental Health (Direct)4826.6568429.53-7.75
Bin Replacement (Direct)986.5114230.99-3.71
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)2,0576.313,07733.15-18.4
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)1756.027536.36-6.05
Right of Way (Direct)2,7105.844,37938.11-25.23
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)4,2744.159,71756.02-55.22

Download CSV for this table.