Month - Jun

Part of Time

Other Options: Jan - Feb - Mar - Apr - May - Jul - Aug - Sep - Oct - Nov - Dec





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Floral Displays (Direct)3017.7513130.774.4
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)16,42715.978,34396.988.5
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)4,71114.462,64278.3140.24
Right of Way (Direct)5,06610.933,76034.7321.29
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)12,88310.1610,28425.2725.63
Bin Replacement (Direct)1469.6912219.672.16
Other (Direct)12,6039.6110,64118.4419.01
Environmental Health (Direct)6959.5858818.24.41
Incivilities (Direct)5,0258.894,5869.576.48
Drainage (Direct)6,0828.825,5938.746.53
Parking (Direct)4,8398.74,5097.324.91
Rubbish (Direct)42,9598.4741,1214.479.06
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)5,9268.445,6964.043.04
Public Toilets (Direct)1049.548818.181.66
Fences (Direct)439.373716.220.95
Property Damage (Direct)298.952611.540.53
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)3888.283802.110.4
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)598.16581.720.05
Highways Enquiries (Direct)12,8158.2212,6421.371.53
Utility Works (Direct)2028.132010.50.03
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)5007.755234.4-1.01
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)2227.622365.93-0.94
Retaining Wall (Direct)165.782227.27-1.36
Road Safety (Direct)7,5077.877,7322.91-2.57
Street Furniture (Direct)3,5477.583,7946.51-4.01
Road Surface Defects (Direct)33,0576.243,24923.57-49.01
Dog Fouling (Direct)1,8335.972,49126.42-13.19
Street Lights (Direct)8,2844.0716,51049.82-64.02
Gritting (Direct)251.6412379.67-8.89

Download CSV for this table.